Comandante
José Eduardo Nogueira da Costa Raimundo

2º Comandante
José Armando Correia Mendes

Adjunto Comando
Carlos Alberto Miranda Rocha Pina

Oficial Bombeiro de 2ª Supranumerário
Paulo Alexandre da Conceição Silva

Chefe
Alexandre Armando dos Santos Gil

Sub Chefe
Pedro Miguel dos Santos Dias Coelho
Luís Filipe da Saúde Silva
Rogério Paulo Henriques Torcato Lopes
Luís Miguel Rodrigues Pereira
Maria Helena de Jesus Miranda Raimaundo
Ricardo Nuno Nobre Batata
Nuno Vitorino Flores Caldeira
Fernando Adolfo dos Reis Soares

Bombeiro 1ª
José Manuel Pereira Almeida Henriques
Carlos Miguel Teixeira Correia
Alexandre Pedro Alves
Fernando Humberto Esteves Rosado
Andreia Nazaré Gil Aleixo Guerreiro
Marco Aurélio de Jesus Miranda
Tiago Alexandre Martins Soares
João António Filipe Castanheira
António Jorge Simões Tuna
Carlos Manuel Saldanha Rodrigues Esteves
Paulo Jorge Bolinhas Pereira
Nuno Manuel da Silva Veiga
Nelson Tiago de Oliveira Freixo Pereira
José Nuno Pais Da Silva Reis

Bombeiro 2ª
Júlio Varela da Silveira
Júlio Filipe Pereira Nogueira
Carlos Manuel Gil Aleixo
Pedro Miguel Robalo Morgadinho
Samuel Jorge Pinho da Silva Graça
Humberto Carlos Tavares Batista
Leandro Samuel Precópio Santos
Nuno Manuel Panónias Pereira
Fábio Rafael Bicho Góis
Rui Jorge Neves Figueiredo
Ana Catarina dos Santos Correia
Carla Emanuela Ferreira da Silva Ventura
Marco Alexandre De Oliveira Ribeiro
Ana Filipa do Brito Santos Roxo
Fábio Gabriel Frutuoso Mendes
Paulo Filipe Rachinas Dos Santos Silva
Andreia Carina Bilro Da Silva
Hugo António Vieira Marques
Nanci Maria Lopes De Magalhães
Ricardo Alexandre Figueiredo Oliveira
Emanuel José Cardoso Pinho
Nelson Filipe Conceição Carvalho
João Paulo Ribeiro Marques Ventura
Francisco José Santos Fonseca
José Augusto Martins Pina
Pedro Manuel Ferreira de Figueiredo Milheiro
Pedro Manuel Brás Machado
João Carlos Lopes Pereira
Jéssica Filipa de Jesus Rodrigues
João Filipe Nunes Esteves
Rafael Filipe Oliveira Galante

Bombeiro 3ª
José Carlos Tavares Eduardo
Simão José Leiria Coelho
José Carlos da Conceição Teixeira
António Miguel Simões Cipriano Ramalho
Telmo Jorge Almeida Frescata
Alexandre Francisco de Jesus Tomé
Carlos Manuel Alves e Silva de Sá Pires
José Carlos Goinhas Marques
Telma Marina Dias Rebocho
Luís Carlos da Costa Cipriano
Sara Isabel Matias Cravo
Bruno Miguel Gomes Rodrigues
Gracinda Pires Rodrigues
Vítor José Moutinho Neves
Ana Cláudia Ribeiro Camargo
Guilherme da Conceição Caetano
Rui Miguel Gomes Caldeira Relvas
Máximo Oliveira
Hugo André Cravinho dos Santos
Ana Mafalda Neves Cabral Campos
Rui Luís Andrade Cardim
João Sérgio dos Santos Correia
Nuno Miguel Gordilho Pereira Amado
André Miguel Grácio Rafael
Gustavo Alexandre Pereira Branquinho
Telmo Jorge Elias dos Reis
Marília Alice da Silva Lourencinho
Hugo Miguel Lopes Ramos
Sandra Margarida Filipe Liceia
André Augusto Gil Sousa
Marco André Fernandes de Matos
Inês Cristina Oliveira Pina
Modeste Mendes
Daniel Filipe Matos Felicio
Magda Cátia Ferreira Martins Braga
Daniel Santos Cardoso
Nuno Miguel Afonso Baptista Canelas
João Saturnino de Deus
Tiago Miguel dos Santos Casaca Rodrigues
Nuno Lourenço Silva Ferreira
António Wilson Santos Dias
Humberto José Rodrigues Munõz
Alex Manuel da Costa Vieira
Carlos Miguel Ferreira Correia Malhou
Inês Nunes Esteves
Rui Miguel Carvalho Batista

Bombeiro Especialista
Diogo Filipe Fontinha Costa

Bombeiro Especialista Estagiário
Dina Farah Valy Mamede

Bombeiro Especialista Estagiário
Nuno Filipe de Castro Teixeira

Bombeiro Especialista Estagiário
Luís Filipe Matos Correia

Bombeiro Especialista Estagiário
Gonçalo Nuno das Neves Dionísio

Bombeiro Especialista Estagiário
Inês Sofia Pereira Machado